Participant List – 2022 Bellingham Traverse

Participant Count: 47
Division
Category
Name Division Category Gender
11080 AMIA FROESE Company Team Open Female
11947 Ana Swetish Coho (tandem) Open Female
11500 Andrea Lowe CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
10335 Angela Serrano Brummett CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
11500 Angelique Kissas CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
10335 Arthur Brummett CHUM (relay teams) Open Male
11972 Britta Fast CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
11500 Carmela Carrasco CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
9575 Chris Mitchell Company Team Open Male
11439 Collin Smith Nonprofit Team Open Male
5845 Corrie Burke Nonprofit Team Open Female
12034 Derek Schrock Company Team Open Male
11500 Emily Bianconi CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
11080 Erinn Haley Company Team Open Female
11080 Hannah Cano Company Team Open Female
11500 Holly Henson CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
11439 Jack Warner Nonprofit Team Open Male
11439 James Jasperson Nonprofit Team Open Male
11767 Jeff Cummings CHUM (relay teams) Open Male
11767 Jeff Hilburn CHUM (relay teams) Open Male
5845 Jen Gallant Nonprofit Team Open Female
9575 Jenny Simmons Company Team Open Female
9575 Jody Nelson Company Team Open Female
11767 Jonathan Quimby CHUM (relay teams) Open Male
10335 Kathleen Ferguson CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
9575 Katie Boehmer Company Team Open Female
10335 Kelly Harmelink CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
9575 Kevin Rupp Company Team Open Male
5845 Kim Reeves Nonprofit Team Open Female
11500 Lindsay Cornelius CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
10936 Logan Brau Coho (tandem) Open Male
11500 Maria Martinez CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
11947 Marie Beaver Coho (tandem) Open Female
11439 Matt Davis Nonprofit Team Open Male
5630 Matt Hula Chinook (solo) Masters Male
11767 Michael Finley CHUM (relay teams) Open Male
11080 Molly Koch Company Team Open Female
11080 Nathan Shamseldin Company Team Open Male
12034 Nolan Stidham Company Team Open Male
11439 Peter Ellis Nonprofit Team Open Male
9575 Sara Reid Company Team Open Female
11013 Scot Auble Chinook (solo) Masters Male
5845 Tammy Bennett Nonprofit Team Open Female
10335 Taylor ffitch CHUM (relay teams) Open Female
11767 Thomas Kean CHUM (relay teams) Open Male
12034 Timothy Baumgartner Company Team Open Male
10011 Tony Lathrop Chinook (solo) Masters Male